Interteams – Afdeling 3C

Stand na de wedstrijden van 16-10-2026

RangPloegWedstrijdenKegelsPunten
1KBC Real 4719155170
2Royal Ghent 2719456166
3Alloo 5 Ristorante Firenze720401154
4KBC Real 2717673141
5DCG I-CODE717189121
6Oilsjt 3 Bogaert-Van den Broeck717934117
7TreVpunt Deniluk71623881
8LAT Dirutech61447573
9BC Zilverspar71616272
10TSZ Picqueur Verzekeringen61356967
11Brugsche 371625156
12KBC Real 371612153

Gemiddelden TreVpunt Deniluk

Algemene gemiddelden na speeldag 7

RangSpelerGamesTotaalGemiddeldeHoogste gameHoogste serie
1Filip Van Holder213508167,05215561
2Karel Nuyts213396161,71206534
3Johan Mertens213362160,10199544
4Dirk Van Den Berghe142074148,14194489
5Hilaire Duffeleer131821140,08182439
6Martine Hutsebaut152077138,47171434